Speedway 660, Geary, NB Autovalue 250 Results Plus Bando & Street Stocks

Discussion in 'New Brunswick Race Tracks' started by Administrator, Sep 3, 2012.

  1. Administrator

    Administrator Administrator Staff Member

    RV World Street Stock Feature
    (25 laps)​
    # Driver Hometown

    1
    54 Rick Cashol Saint John, NB

    2
    61 Josh Arbeau Burton, NB

    3
    18 Shannon Brake Quispamsis, NB

    4
    15 Roger Slocum Quispamsis, NB

    5
    69 Matt Banks Lower Kingsclear, NB

    6
    9 Rob Pethick Nackawic, NB

    7
    1 Heidi Cooper Fredericton, NB

    8
    13 Jack Lane Geary, NB

    9
    29 Geoff Tugwell Moncton, NB

    10
    40 Bill Belleville Saint John, NB

    11
    44 Peter Martin Saint John, NB

    12
    34 Greg Cashol Saint John, NB

    13
    85 Kenny MacKenzie Jr. Salisbury, NB

    14
    00 Martin Landry Shediac, NB
    15 93 Chuck Morton Lincoln,NB
    16 10 Devin Snell Rowley, NB
    Hanwell Village Mart Bandoleros Feature
    (20 laps)​
    # Driver Hometown

    1
    00 Cole Boudreau Chipman, NB

    2
    33 Cole Tanner Shubenacadie, NS

    3
    46 Dana Hamm Cambridge, NB

    4
    23 Drew Greenlaw Eastport, ME

    5
    19 Dawson McIntee Moncton, NB

    6
    14 Alexandra Oblenis Boundary Creek, NB

    7
    48 Courtney OBlenis Boundary Creek, NB

    8
    9 Craig MacDonald Waverlee, NS

    9
    1 Ryan Messer Harvey, NB

    10
    62 Luke Ettinger Kennecook, NS

    11
    3 Alicia Mowat Hardwood Ridge, NB

    12
    24 Ben Pelletier Hampton, NB

    13
    68 Michael Cormier Moncton, NB

    14
    32 Ashton Tucker Miramichi City, NB

    15
    51 Brady Langille Shubenacadie, NS

    16
    55 Mackenzie Brewer Quispamsis, NB

    17
    52 Destiny Enkel Saint John, NB

    18
    95 Bryar Ellis Bathurst, NB

    19
    04 Cole Ogden Rusagonis, NB

    20
    11 Colton Knox Moncton, NB
    Auto Value Pro Stock 250
    (250 laps)​
    # Driver Hometown

    1
    13 Cassius Clark Farmington, ME

    2
    60 DJ Shaw Center Conway, NH

    3
    87 Matt Harris Fredericton Jct., NB

    4
    72 Brad Eddy Halifax, NS

    5
    73 Joey Doiron Berwick, ME

    6
    97 Chris Duncan Hampton, NB

    7
    48 Dave OBlenis Boundary Creek, NB

    8
    97F John Flemming Willamwood, NS

    9
    99 Craig Slaunwhite Halifax, NS

    10
    17T Travis Benjamin Morrill, NB

    11
    9 Derek Christie Fredericton, NB

    12
    88 Kevin Moore Fredericton, NB

    13
    69 Brian Gillespie Nackawic, NB

    14
    45 Leonard Boutilier Dutch Settlement, NS

    15
    35 Brad Mann Glen Livet,NB

    16
    55X Jason Carnahan Moncton, NB

    17
    17 Colter Wiggins Fredericton, NB

    18
    01 Robbie MacLean Winsloe,PEI

    19
    29 Robert Tomlinson Arthurette, NB

    20
    16 Jordan Gahan Lower St Marys, NB

    21
    20 Greg Fahey St. Stephen, NB

    22
    03 Steve Halpin Saint John, NB

    23
    4 Mike Stevens Colpitts Settlement, NB

    24
    8 Ben Rowe Beechridge, ME

    25
    52 Shawn Tucker Killarney Road, NB

    26
    85 Ken MacKenzie Salisbury, NB

    27
    28 Kirk Thibeau Presque Isle, ME

    28
    23 Lonnie Sommerville Saint John, NB
     
    Last edited by a moderator: Nov 13, 2015

Share This Page